arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
Име и Презиме
Узраст
Категорија
Клуб
Регион
Победе
Порази
Борбе
Агин Бериша
КАДЕТИ
Белка
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
2
3
Адам Крстовић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
75
Грејтест
БЕОГРАДСКИ
22
12
34
Адмир Камешничанин
ЈУНИОРИ
46
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
12
Адријана Анђелић
ПИОНИРКЕ
49
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
2
2
Ајша Ћосовић
Микс-Пријепоље
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Аладин Личина
63
Малдост-Санџак
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
Алек Андрејевић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
75
АРЕНА Власотинце
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
25
15
40
Алекса Дубочанин
СЕНИОРИ
60
Бокс академија Зајечар
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
0
Алекса Јокић
СЕНИОРИ
Слобода-Ужице
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
1
2
Алекса Кацина
СЕНИОРИ
Академија Витез Ковин
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Алекса Мијић
ПИОНИРИ
40
ОБК "ПИРОТ"ПИРОТ
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
0
Алекса Милић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
71
ЕРЕ-Ужице
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
Алекса Митић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Југбоксинг
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
25
20
45
Алекса Новаков
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Професионалац Панчево
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Алекса Нововић
ЈУНИОРИ
75
КГ-Крагујевац
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
3
4
7
Алекса Пеић Тукуљац
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Словен-Рума
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
0
0
Александар Глушица
СЕНИОРИ
92
Нбгд Блокови
БЕОГРАДСКИ
6
1
7
Александар Динић
СЕНИОРИ
91
Бокс академија Зајечар
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
1
1
Александар Ђокић
СЕНИОРИ
Деспот
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
0
1
Александар Златковић
КАДЕТИ
ОБК "ПИРОТ"ПИРОТ
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
0
Александар Мијич
ЈУНИОРИ
75
ОБК "ПИРОТ"ПИРОТ
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
4
2
6
Александар Миливојевић
СЕНИОРИ
91
Бокс академија Зајечар
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
2
1
3
Александар Петровић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Нбгд Блокови
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
Александар Рајчић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Деспот
БЕОГРАДСКИ
2
7
9
Александар Риферт
ЈУНИОРИ
75
Словен-Рума
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
3
3
Александар Станојевић
СЕНИОРИ
Металац-Краљево
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Александар Стошић
КШ 037-14.октобар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Александар Шерифовић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Гоша
БЕОГРАДСКИ
30
11
41
Александар Штетић
Палмини Тигрови
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Александра Милошевић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
70
Бечеј-Стари Бечеј
ВОЈВОДИНА
5
7
12
Александра Рапаић
СЕНИОРКЕ
Петровград- Зрењањин
ВОЈВОДИНА
19
15
34
Александра Тепавац
СЕНИОРКЕ
67
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
18
14
34
Ален Асановић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
75
Радник Сурдулица
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
7
3
10
Ален Тахировић
СЕНИОРИ
81
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
Ален Хералић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Словен-Рума
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
3
4
Али Аљовић
Микс-Пријепоље
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Амин Реброња
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Амина Мециновић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Ана Биреш
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
63
Пикасо - Шид
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
0
0
Ана Бошњак
СЕНИОРКЕ
48
Војводина- Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
9
7
16
Ана Иричанин
КШ 037-14.октобар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Ана Николић
Каблови
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Анастасија Јовановић
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
Планет
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
1
Анастасија Николовски
СЕНИОРКЕ
67
Нбгд Блокови
БЕОГРАДСКИ
2
4
6
Андреј Јордовић
ЈУНИОРИ
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
1
2
Андреј Којић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Деспот
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Андреј Милошевић
КАДЕТИ
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
2
2
Андреј Трајковић
ПИОНИРИ
57
Радник Сурдулица
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
0
Андрија Николић
ЈУНИОРИ
80
БК Наиссус
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
1
2
Андрија Поповић
ЈУНИОРИ
Нбгд Блокови
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
0
1
Андрија Станојевић
СЕНИОРИ
75
БК Наиссус
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
3
2
5
Анђела Илић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
Мементомори-Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
14
Анђела Николић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
57
Каблови
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
3
Анђела Павловић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
64
БК "ВИТЕЗ" -Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
0
Анел Лукач
ЈУНИОРИ
Микс-Пријепоље
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Антоније Драшковић
Гоч-Врњачка Бања
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Антоније Јеремић
СЕНИОРИ
91
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
2
2
Антонио Асановић
КАДЕТИ
57
Радник Сурдулица
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
2
1
3
Арнолд Тот
СЕНИОРИ
60
Војводина- Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
2
3
Ахмед Мабрић
СЕНИОРИ
81
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
26
Берхам Исламовић
ЈУНИОРИ
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Биссет Антонио
СЕНИОРИ
71
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
24
11
83
Бобан Тешић
СЕНИОРИ
80
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
4
5
10
Богдан Диманић
КАДЕТИ
54
АРЕНА Власотинце
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
0
Богдан Марковић
КАДЕТИ
52
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
3
2
5
Божидар Илић
СЕНИОРИ
67
БК "ВИТЕЗ" -Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
0
Бојан Вељковић
ЈУНИОРИ
60
БК "ВИТЕЗ" -Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
2
1
3
Бојан Вељковић
СЕНИОРИ
71
ОБК "ПИРОТ"ПИРОТ
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
16
20
36
Бојан Даниловић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
5
3
8
Бојан Прчић
СЕНИОРИ
92+
Словен-Рума
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
1
2
Бојан Честић
СЕНИОРИ
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
Борис Доведан
ЈУНИОРИ
60
Банат - Зрењанин
ВОЈВОДИНА
28
11
39
Борис Јакшић
КАДЕТИ
48
БК "ВИТЕЗ" -Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
0
1
Борис Митровић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Слобода-Ужице
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
0
0
Бранислав Живанчевић
ПИОНИРИ
45
Шумадија
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Бранислав Марковић
КАДЕТИ
50
Деспот
БЕОГРАДСКИ
5
2
8
Бранислав Радојковић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Деспот
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Бранко Настић
СЕНИОРИ
69
БК Наиссус
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
2
1
3
Бранко Радојковић
СЕНИОРИ
81
Шумадија
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Брунд Михаиловић
СЕНИОРИ
Деспот
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Вања Димитровски
СЕНИОРИ
86
Петровград- Зрењањин
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
0
2
Василије Ђурђевић
КАДЕТИ
56
Јован Курсула-Варварин
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
5
1
6
Василије Илић
ЈУНИОРИ
Чарнок -Врбас
ВОЈВОДИНА
Василије Јанковић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
1
1
Василије Јањатовић
ЈУНИОРИ
54
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
10
7
27
Велимир Несторовић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Ф89-Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
1
2
Вељко Величковић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Радник Сурдулица
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
2
1
3
Вељко Крстић
ЈУНИОРИ
60
Рокица-Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
15
7
26
Вељко Николић
ЈУНИОРИ
70
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
2
3
5
Вељко Радојковић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Деспот
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Вељко Ранђеловић
ЈУНИОРИ
65
Југбоксинг
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
0
Вељко Ристић
КАДЕТИ
75
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
9
8
21
Виктор Бојовић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
80
Мy Gym-Ивањица
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
2
1
3
Виктор Буљин
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
75
Нбгд Блокови
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Владана Радоњић
СЕНИОРИ
70
БК "ВИТЕЗ" -Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
1
2
Владимир Губаш
СЕНИОРИ
71
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
34
36
70
Владимир Ђорђевић
СЕНИОРИ
71
БК "ВИТЕЗ" -Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
5
11
16
Владимир Јовановић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
67
КШ 037-14.октобар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
2
Владимир Павловић
СЕНИОРИ
75
БК Наиссус
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
2
2
Владица Мишковић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
60
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
20
12
32
Војин Ђорђевић
КАДЕТИ
Професионалац Панчево
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Војислав Бјелица
СЕНИОРИ
75
Војводина- Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
7
16
23
Вук Беркловић
КАДЕТИ
41
Војводина- Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
4
6
10
Вук Влаховић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
70
Вождовац
БЕОГРАДСКИ
3
2
5
Вук Вукајловић
ЈУНИОРИ
67
КШ 037-14.октобар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
12
Вук Ђорђевић
ЈУНИОРИ
54
Вукови 018
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
1
1
Вук Јовановић
КАДЕТИ
35
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
1
2
Вук Којић
ЈУНИОРИ
Академија Витез Ковин
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Вук Манић
КАДЕТИ
47
БК "ВИТЕЗ" -Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
2
4
6
Вук Тошић
СЕНИОРИ
81
Бокс академија Зајечар
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
0
Вукашин Врбић
ЈУНИОРИ
57
ЕРЕ-Ужице
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
3
Вукашин Младеновић
ПИОНИРИ
33
Југбоксинг
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
0
Вукашин Нешић
ПИОНИРИ
51
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
8
1
9
Вукашин Петровић
ЈУНИОРИ
75
Нбгд Блокови
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
1
1
Вукашин Срђеновић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Нбгд Блокови
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
Вукота Несторовић
ЈУНИОРИ
75
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
2
2
Вулић Вељовић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
57
Мy Gym-Ивањица
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
2
3
Горан Сучевић
СЕНИОРИ
81
Банат - Зрењанин
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
2
3
Гордана Марјановић
СЕНИОРИ
48
БК "ВИТЕЗ" -Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
1
1
Давид Барна
СЕНИОРИ
63,5
Банат - Зрењанин
ВОЈВОДИНА
6
7
13
Далила Хашимовић
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Дамиан Бајић
КАДЕТИ
60
Професионалац Панчево
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
0
1
Дамир Сејдија
СЕНИОРИ
60
Бокс академија Зајечар
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
2
1
3
Дамјан Грмуша
СЕНИОРИ
68
Деспот
БЕОГРАДСКИ
67
27
102
Даниел Филиповић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
4
6
Данијел Јањић
ЈУНИОРИ
Гоша
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Данијел Петровић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Јован Курсула-Варварин
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
2
4
6
Данил Ристић
СЕНИОРИ
Словен-Рума
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
0
0
Данило Алексић
ПИОНИРИ
Гоша
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Данило Гулан
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Академија Витез Ковин
БЕОГРАДСКИ
10
5
15
Данило Поповић
СЕНИОРИ
Металац Ваљево
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Данило Шћепановић
КАДЕТИ
52
БК Наиссус
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
2
2
Дарио Томић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
71
Банат - Зрењанин
ВОЈВОДИНА
20
6
26
Дарис Ејуповић
ЈУНИОРИ
Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Дарко Јовановић
ЈУНИОРИ
52
Ратник 016
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
1
1
Дарко Вељковић
ЈУНИОРИ
52
ОБК "ПИРОТ"ПИРОТ
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
0
Дарко Ђукановић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
57
Рокица-Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
27
13
40
Дарко Симовић
СЕНИОРИ
71
Мy Gym-Ивањица
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
5
6
Дарко Стевановић
СЕНИОРИ
81
БК "ВИТЕЗ" -Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
1
2
Дејан Божић
КАДЕТИ
75
Академија Витез Ковин
БЕОГРАДСКИ
2
1
3
Дејан Вељковић
ЈУНИОРИ
Планет
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Дејан Митић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
75
Вождовац
БЕОГРАДСКИ
13
3
16
Дејан Стакић
СЕНИОРИ
63,5
Словен-Рума
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
2
4
Дени Јевремовић
СЕНИОРИ
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
0
2
Денис Ибраимовић
КАДЕТИ
40
Радник Сурдулица
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
1
1
Денис Олах
СЕНИОРИ
63,5
Петровград- Зрењањин
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
0
0
Денис Реброња
КАДЕТИ
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Димитрије Андрејевић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
70
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
2
3
5
Димитрије Лукић
ЈУНИОРИ
63
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
1
2
Димитрије Нешић
СЕНИОРИ
75
БК Наиссус
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
0
Димитрије Стојановић
КАДЕТИ
46
Грејтест
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
2
2
Доротеа Маринковић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
60
Вождовац
БЕОГРАДСКИ
2
1
4
Драган Вељковић
СЕНИОРИ
91
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
1
3
Драгиша Савић
СЕНИОРИ
71
ЕРЕ-Ужице
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
3
Дуња Богдановић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
46
Војводина- Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
2
2
Душан Васић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Словен-Рума
ВОЈВОДИНА
44
18
63
Душан Велетић
СЕНИОРИ
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
Душан Лазић
СЕНИОРИ
Белка
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Душан Павловић
ЈУНИОРИ
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
3
3
6
Душан Прица
СЕНИОРИ
67
Војводина- Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
10
18
28
Душан Раденковић
Кнез Лазар-К.Митровица
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Душан Радовановић
ЈУНИОРИ
Гоша
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Душан Радовић
Палмини Тигрови
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Душан Станковић
КАДЕТИ
54
Шабац-Шабац
ВОЈВОДИНА
10
4
15
Душан Стевановић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
69
Бокс академија Зајечар
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
3
3
Душко Ђурашевић
СЕНИОРИ
81
Мy Gym-Ивањица
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
5
2
7
Ђина Милетић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
58
Чачак
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
12
Ђорђе Бонџић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Гоч-Врњачка Бања
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Ђорђе Бујисић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Раднички
БЕОГРАДСКИ
33
11
70
Ђорђе Војиновић
СЕНИОРИ
91
Југбоксинг
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
2
3
Ђорђе Голић
СЕНИОРИ
Словен-Рума
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
0
0
Ђорђе Јојић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
70
Рокица-Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
3
0
3
Ђорђе Марковић
КАДЕТИ
50
Чачак
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
8
Ђорђе Марковић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Металац-Краљево
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Ђорђе Николић
СЕНИОРИ
86
Банат - Зрењанин
ВОЈВОДИНА
9
6
15
Ђорђе Павловић
КАДЕТИ
37
Грејтест
БЕОГРАДСКИ
2
3
5
Ђорђе Павловић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
63
Рокица-Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
2
2
Ђорђе Поповић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Деспот
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Ђорђе Ракић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
67
Пикасо - Шид
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
1
3
Ђорђе Славујевић
ЈУНИОРИ
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Ђорђе Тошић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Слобода-Ужице
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
3
2
5
Ђорђије Вујић
КАДЕТИ
60
Марчета тим
БЕОГРАДСКИ
3
0
4
Един Ибраимовић
КАДЕТИ
41
Рокица-Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
2
3
Един Суљић
СЕНИОРИ
69
Рокица-Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
35
20
55
Елдин Мусић
КАДЕТИ
54
Малдост-Санџак
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Елена Илић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
Академија Витез Ковин
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Емануел Салијев
ЈУНИОРИ
60
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
1
2
Емилија Влаховић
СЕНИОРИ
Академија Витез Ковин
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Емилија Ђурић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
50
Ратник 016
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
1
1
Емин Дервишевић
КАДЕТИ
Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Емин Муминовић
66
Малдост-Санџак
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
12
Емина Алибашић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Енсар Зејнеловић
КАДЕТИ
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Ерна Дупљак
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Ерол Агановић
Микс-Пријепоље
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Ерсан Даутовић
КАДЕТИ
Микс-Пријепоље
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Ерсин Дрековић
КАДЕТИ
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
Жарко Пауновић
ПИОНИРИ
35
Белка
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
1
2
Жељана Суботић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
Галактик- Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
7
7
12
Жељко Николић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Планет
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
0
Име и Презиме
Узраст
Категорија
Клуб
Регион
Победе
Порази
Борбе
Победе 2022.
Порази 2022.
Борбе 2022.
Агин Бериша
КАДЕТИ
40
Белка
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
4
4
0
2
2
Адам Крстовић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
75
Грејтест
БЕОГРАДСКИ
25
14
39
3
2
5
Аделина Сапи
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
54
Цемент - Беочин
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
1
1
0
1
1
Адмир Камешчанин
ЈУНИОРИ
48
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
0
23
8
3
11
Адријана Анђелић
ПИОНИРКЕ
48
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
0
8
0
0
6
Акелс Куртић
ПИОНИРИ
31
300
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
0
3
0
0
3
Аладин Личина
ЈУНИОРИ
57
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
0
2
0
1
1
Алекса Димић
ЈУНИОРИ
75
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
1
1
0
1
1
Алекса Лучић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Петрос
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Алекса Марковић
СЕНИОРИ
80
Партизан
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
3
4
1
3
4
Алекса Руменић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
86
Чачак
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Александар Бошковић
КАДЕТИ
75
14. октобар - Крушевац
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Александар Гаћиновић
КАДЕТИ
57
Мементо Мори
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Александар Крупежевић
СЕНИОРИ
92
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Александар Мијић
ЈУНИОРИ
75
ОБК Пирот - Пирот
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
4
5
9
0
3
3
Александар Миливојевић
СЕНИОРИ
92
Зајечар
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Александар Стошић
СЕНИОРИ
71
14. октобар - Крушевац
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
1
2
0
1
2
Александар Филиповић
СЕНИОРИ
80
Металац - Ваљево
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
3
4
1
3
4
Александар Шерифовић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Гоша
БЕОГРАДСКИ
32
11
43
2
0
2
Александра Рапаић
СЕНИОРКЕ
70
Петровград- Зрењанин
ВОЈВОДИНА
21
20
41
2
5
7
Александра Тепавац
СЕНИОРКЕ
75
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
18
15
35
0
1
1
Алексеј Шендрик
СЕНИОРИ
63.5
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
1
2
1
1
2
Ален Тахировић
СЕНИОРИ
80
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
6
0
6
6
0
6
Алмир Мемић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Микс-Пријепоље
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
6
3
9
6
3
9
Амар Тахировић
СЕНИОРИ
67
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
2
0
2
2
0
2
Амин Бегеши
КАДЕТИ
46
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
4
3
7
4
3
7
Амин Реброња
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
57
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
2
2
0
2
2
Амина Мециновић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
60
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
2
0
2
2
0
2
Ана Биреш
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
63
Пикасо - Шид
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
0
2
2
0
2
Ана Цинцар
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
60
Професионалац Панчево
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Анастасија Бошковић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
66
Обилић - Зворник
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
1
3
2
1
3
Анастасија Николовски
СЕНИОРКЕ
66
Нбгд Блокови
БЕОГРАДСКИ
6
4
10
4
0
4
Андреј Милошевић
КАДЕТИ
90
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Андреј Мишљеновић
КАДЕТИ
54
Петрос
БЕОГРАДСКИ
4
1
5
4
1
5
Андреј Рацић
ПИОНИРИ
37
Банат - Зрењанин
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
0
10
0
0
10
Андрија Николић
ЈУНИОРИ
80+
Наиссус
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
5
5
10
4
4
8
Андрија Обреновић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Наиссус
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
3
2
5
3
2
5
Андрија Трајковић
ПИОНИРИ
51
Сурдулица
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
2
0
0
2
Анђела Николић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
57
Каблови - Јагодина
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Анђела Павловић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
66
Витез - Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
4
5
1
4
5
Анђелина Михаиловић
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
57
Рокица - Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
3
3
0
3
3
Анђија Ковчић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
50
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
4
1
5
4
1
5
Антоније Јеремић
СЕНИОРИ
86
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Антонио Асановић
КАДЕТИ
54
Сурдулица
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
2
2
4
0
1
1
Антонио Биссет
СЕНИОРИ
75
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
28
12
88
4
1
5
Антонио Митић
ЈУНИОРИ
46
Вождовац
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Антонио Хеђи
КАДЕТИ
75
Петрос
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Ања Николић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
57
Каблови - Јагодина
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Арнес Хабибовић
ЈУНИОРИ
66
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
2
0
2
2
0
2
Артум Агејев
СЕНИОРИ
80
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
7
2
9
7
2
9
Асмир Планић
ЈУНИОРИ
80
Младост - Санџак
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
1
2
1
1
2
Ахмед Маврић
СЕНИОРИ
80
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
4
2
6
4
2
6
Бајрам Ахметовић
КАДЕТИ
70
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
2
0
2
2
0
2
Бехрам Исламовић
ЈУНИОРИ
52
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Бобан Николић
СЕНИОРИ
57
Зајечар
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Боби Јовановић
СЕНИОРИ
92+
Трстеник
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Богдан Диманић
КАДЕТИ
54
Арена - Власотинце
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
2
2
0
2
2
Богдан Крсмановић
СЕНИОРИ
71
14. октобар - Крушевац
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
1
2
1
1
2
Богдан Марковић
КАДЕТИ
54
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
2
2
0
2
2
Богдан Чолић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
75
Професионалац Панчево
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Бојан Вељковић
ЈУНИОРИ
63
Витез - Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
2
2
4
2
2
4
Бојан Даниловић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
63.5
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
9
6
15
4
3
7
Бојан Станојловић
СЕНИОРИ
86
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
3
5
2
3
5
Борис Варчик
ЈУНИОРИ
60
Војводина - Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
2
2
0
2
2
Борис Доведан
ЈУНИОРИ
66
Патриоте - Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
32
14
46
4
3
7
Борис Јакшић
КАДЕТИ
48
Витез - Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
4
5
1
4
5
Борис Митровић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
92
Слобода - Ужице
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
2
3
0
2
3
Бранислав Марковић
КАДЕТИ
54
Деспот
БЕОГРАДСКИ
3
1
4
3
1
4
Бранислав Миливојевић
СЕНИОРИ
80
Обреновац
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
2
3
1
2
3
Бранко Томовић
ЈУНИОРИ
80
Чачак
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Вакхид Абасов
СЕНИОРИ
67
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
6
1
7
6
1
7
Валентина Грујић
ПИОНИРКЕ
49
Вукови са Дрине - Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
0
1
0
0
1
Василије Ђукановић
КАДЕТИ
46
Спартак
ВОЈВОДИНА
4
4
8
4
4
8
Василије Ђурђевић
КАДЕТИ
60
Јован Курсула - Варварин
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
8
0
8
8
0
8
Василије Илић
ЈУНИОРИ
80
Чарнок - Врбас
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
3
3
0
3
3
Василије Јанковић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
75
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Василије Тодорић
КАДЕТИ
60
Мионица
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
2
2
0
2
2
Ведраб Џимситов
ПИОНИРИ
39
Омладинац
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
3
0
0
3
Велимир Несторовић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Ф89 - Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
3
2
5
3
2
5
Вељко Глигорић
СЕНИОРИ
60
Спартак
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
2
3
1
2
3
Вељко Јовановић
ЈУНИОРИ
80+
Мачва Шабац
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
0
1
1
0
1
Вељко Крстић
ЈУНИОРИ
63
Рокица - Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
5
0
5
5
0
5
Вељко Николић
ЈУНИОРИ
75
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
5
8
13
3
5
8
Вељко Ражнатовић
СЕНИОРИ
92
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Вељко Ристић
КАДЕТИ
75
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
14
9
27
5
1
6
Вељко Станковић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
57
Сурдулица
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
2
3
1
2
3
Виктор Бојовић
ЈУНИОРИ
80+
Мај Џим - Ивањица
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
4
1
5
2
0
2
Виктор Ђумић
СЕНИОРИ
71
Петрос
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
2
3
1
2
3
Виктор Ивашковић
КАДЕТИ
57
Шешо - Инђија
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
5
5
0
5
5
Владан Бабић
СЕНИОРИ
92+
Партизан
БЕОГРАДСКИ
4
2
6
4
2
6
Владана Радоњић
СЕНИОРКЕ
70
Витез - Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
3
2
5
2
1
3
Владимир Бериша
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
63.5
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
30
9
39
2
1
3
Владимир Губаш
СЕНИОРИ
75
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
5
6
1
5
6
Владимир Јанковић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
75
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
2
2
0
2
2
Владимир Јовановић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
67
14. октобар - Крушевац
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
0
3
1
0
1
Владимир Мирончиков
СЕНИОРИ
86
Раднички Београд
БЕОГРАДСКИ
8
2
10
8
2
10
Владимир Пајдачки
СЕНИОРИ
86
Петровград - Зрењанин
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
0
2
2
0
2
Владимир Славковић
ПИОНИРИ
43
Петрос
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
6
0
0
6
Владица Мишковић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
63.5
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
0
35
3
0
3
Војин Ђорђевић
КАДЕТИ
54
Професионалац Панчево
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
3
4
1
3
4
Војин Митровић
КАДЕТИ
52
Рокица - Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
4
5
1
4
5
Војислав Бјелица
СЕНИОРИ
75
Војводина - Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
7
17
24
0
1
1
Вук Беркловић
КАДЕТИ
46
Војводина - Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
9
9
18
5
3
8
Вук Бјелетић
ПИОНИРИ
31
Топличанин
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
4
0
0
4
Вук Вукајловић
ЈУНИОРИ
63
14. октобар - Крушевац
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
0
15
1
2
3
Вук Јовановић
КАДЕТИ
40
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
6
4
10
6
3
9
Вук Којић
ЈУНИОРИ
46
Витез - Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
1
2
1
1
2
Вук Коцић
ЈУНИОРИ
75
14. октобар - Крушевац
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
2
1
3
2
1
3
Вук Манић
КАДЕТИ
48
Витез - Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Вук Поповић
КАДЕТИ
52
Спартак
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
5
6
1
5
6
Вукашин Врбић
ЈУНИОРИ
57
Ере - Ужице
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
2
3
1
2
3
Вукашин Лукић
СЕНИОРИ
67
Апатин
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
1
3
2
1
3
Вукашин Марковић
ЈУНИОРИ
75
Партизан
БЕОГРАДСКИ
10
0
10
10
0
10
Вукашин Младеновић
КАДЕТИ
57
Каблови - Јагодина
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
2
3
5
2
3
5
Вукашин Нешић
ПИОНИРИ
51
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
0
12
0
0
4
Вукашин Тепић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
57
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
1
2
1
1
2
Габријел Макић
КАДЕТИ
90
Наиссус
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Давид Ајетовић
ПИОНИРИ
41
Цемент - Беочин
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
0
4
0
0
4
Давид Дамјановић
ПИОНИРИ
33
Петрос
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
6
0
0
6
Давид Допуђа
СЕНИОРИ
67
Апатин
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
1
3
2
1
3
Давид Манић
ПИОНИРИ
41
ОБК Пирот - Пирот
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
4
0
0
4
Давид Симић
ПИОНИРИ
35
Петрос
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
4
0
0
4
Давид Станојков
СЕНИОРИ
80
Обреновац
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Далила Хашимовић
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
60
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Дамиан Бајић
КАДЕТИ
63
Професионалац Панчево
БЕОГРАДСКИ
3
2
5
3
2
5
Дамир Меметовић
КАДЕТИ
60
Спартак
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
2
3
1
2
3
Дамјан Бајић
КАДЕТИ
63
Професионалац Панчево
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Дамјан Новков
КАДЕТИ
54
Војводина - Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
1
3
2
1
3
Даниел Ристић
СЕНИОРИ
71
Словен - Рума
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
2
2
0
2
2
Данијел Лимановић
ЈУНИОРИ
42
Топличанин
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Данијел Митевски
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
86
Ђуровић
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Данијел Петровић
СЕНИОРИ
71
Палмини Тигрови
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Данијел Урошевић
ПИОНИРИ
43
Гоч
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
0
2
0
0
2
Данило Алексић
ПИОНИРИ
39
Гоша
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
1
0
0
1
Данило Мандрешевић
ПИОНИРИ
43
Српска Част - Врање
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
0
5
0
0
5
Данило Шћепановић
КАДЕТИ
52
Наиссус
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
3
8
11
3
6
9
Дара Шешо
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
54
Инђија
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
3
5
2
3
5
Дара Шешо
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
54
Шешо - Инђија
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
0
1
1
0
1
Дариа Андреа Чанчар
ЈУНИОРКЕ
54
Академија Витез - Ковин
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
1
1
0
1
1
Дарио Меметовић
ЈУНИОРИ
63
Спартак
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
2
2
0
2
2
Дарио Томић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
71
Банат - Зрењанин
ВОЈВОДИНА
22
19
41
2
4
6
Дарис Ејуповић
ЈУНИОРИ
66
Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
1
2
1
1
2
Дарко Вељковић
ЈУНИОРИ
54
ОБК Пирот - Пирот
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Дарко Ђукановић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
60
Рокица - Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
30
16
46
3
3
6
Дарко Јовановић
ЈУНИОРИ
60
Ратник Власотинце
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Дарко Стевановић
СЕНИОРИ
80
Витез - Ниш
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Дејан Божић
ЈУНИОРИ
75
Академија Витез - Ковин
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
4
5
1
4
5
Дејан Стакић
СЕНИОРИ
60
Словен - Рума
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
0
2
2
0
2
Денис Ибраимовић
КАДЕТИ
42
Радник
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Денис Олах
СЕНИОРИ
67
Петровград - Зрењанин
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
0
1
1
0
1
Димитрије Андрејевић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
71
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
8
5
13
6
2
8
Димитрије Бабић
ЈУНИОРИ
66
Апатин
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
3
3
0
3
3
Димитрије Димитров
КАДЕТИ
54
Сурдулица
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
2
2
0
2
2
Димитрије Лукић
ЈУНИОРИ
66
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
3
5
1
2
3
Димитрије Лукић
ЈУНИОРИ
66
Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
0
1
1
0
1
Димитрије Стојановић
КАДЕТИ
52
Грејтест
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
3
3
0
1
1
Доминик Шарњаји
КАДЕТИ
48
Рингфајтер
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
1
2
1
1
2
Доротеа Маринковић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
60
Вождовац
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
4
4
0
4
4
Драгана Јовановић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
54
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
7
3
10
7
3
10
Дуња Марјановић
СЕНИОРКЕ
54
ДЕМ Лазаревац
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
3
3
0
3
3
Душан Гаговић
ЈУНИОРИ
75
Апатин
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
1
3
2
1
3
Душан Павловић
ЈУНИОРИ
63
Димке
БЕОГРАДСКИ
1
8
9
1
8
9
Душан Прица
СЕНИОРИ
67
Војводина - Нови Сад
ВОЈВОДИНА
17
19
36
7
1
8
Душан Раденковић
КАДЕТИ
60
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
8
0
8
8
0
8
Душан Радовић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Палмини Тигрови
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Душан Савић
ЈУНИОРИ
80
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
1
2
1
1
2
Душан Станишић
ЈУНИОРИ
66
Омладинац
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Душан Станковић
КАДЕТИ
63
Шабац - Шабац
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
3
5
2
3
5
Душко Ђурашевић
СЕНИОРИ
86
Мај Џим - Ивањица
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Ђина Милетић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
60
Чачак
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
0
16
1
4
5
Ђорђе Ђорић
КАДЕТИ
66
Сурдулица
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
2
0
2
2
0
2
Ђорђе Јојић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
71
Рокица - Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
1
2
1
1
2
Ђорђе Марковић
КАДЕТИ
52
Чачак
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
0
14
4
2
6
Ђорђе Марковић
КАДЕТИ
70
Сурдулица
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Ђорђе Мијатов
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
57
Сомбор
ВОЈВОДИНА
2
1
3
2
1
3
Ђорђе Милосављевић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Раднички - Крагујевац
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Ђорђе Николић
СЕНИОРИ
86
Банат - Зрењанин
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
1
1
0
1
1
Ђорђе Остојић
СЕНИОРИ
67
Лукач - Крагујевац
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
1
2
1
1
2
Ђорђе Павловић
КАДЕТИ
40
Грејтест
БЕОГРАДСКИ
4
6
10
2
3
5
Ђорђе Ракић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
67
Пикасо - Шид
ВОЈВОДИНА
4
1
5
4
1
5
Ђорђе Славујевић
ЈУНИОРИ
63
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Ђорђе Стојковић
СЕНИОРИ
75
Наиссус
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
1
1
2
1
1
2
Ђорђе Тошић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
67
Слобода - Ужице
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
6
3
9
3
1
4
Ђорђије Вујић
КАДЕТИ
60
Марчета тим
БЕОГРАДСКИ
4
2
6
1
2
3
Ђуро Јеловац
СЕНИОРИ
63.5
Пинки
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Едвард Земанко
СЕНИОРИ
92
Сента
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
0
1
1
0
1
Един Суљић
СЕНИОРИ
67
Рокица - Лозница
ВОЈВОДИНА
36
21
57
1
1
2
Елена Тадић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
54
Инђија
ВОЈВОДИНА
1
2
3
1
2
3
Емануел Салијев
ЈУНИОРИ
60
Црвена Звезда
БЕОГРАДСКИ
2
1
3
1
0
1
Емин Дервишевић
КАДЕТИ
57
Буквић тим - Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
2
3
5
2
3
5
Емин Муминовић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
67
Младост - Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
0
14
1
1
2
Емсар Дреновић
КАДЕТИ
60
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Енис Лимановић
ЈУНИОРИ
50
Топличанин
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
0
2
2
0
2
2
Енис Мурина
КАДЕТИ
42
Цемент - Беочин
ВОЈВОДИНА
0
4
4
0
4
4
Ерна Дупљак
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
48
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Ерол Егановић
ЈУНИОРИ
70
Микс-Пријепоље
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Ерсан Даутовић
КАДЕТИ
57
Микс-Пријепоље
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
0
1
1
0
1
1
Есмар Дрековић
КАДЕТИ
60
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Еснар Зејнеловић
КАДЕТИ
46
Нови Пазар
ШУМАДИЈСКИ
1
0
1
1
0
1
Жарко Пауновић
ПИОНИРИ
33
Белка
БЕОГРАДСКИ
0
0
3
0
0
3