СЛУЖБЕНА ЛИЦА

arrow&v
arrow&v
Име и презиме
Спортско занимање
Регион
Александар Вучићевић
СУДИЈА AIBA 3 ЗВЕЗДИЦЕ
БЕОГРАД
Небојша Живановић
СУДИЈА AIBA 2 ЗВЕЗДИЦЕ
ШУМАДИЈА
Радиша Сарић
СУДИЈА AIBA 2 ЗВЕЗДИЦЕ
ШУМАДИЈА
Бобан Дамјановић
СУДИЈА AIBA 1 ЗВЕЗДИЦА
ШУМАДИЈА
Горан Јоцић
СУДИЈА AIBA 1 ЗВЕЗДИЦА
ЈУГОИСТОК
Катарина Пурков
СУДИЈА AIBA 1 ЗВЕЗДИЦА
ВОЈВОДИНА
Александар Ћурчић
СУДИЈА AIBA 1 ЗВЕЗДИЦА
БЕОГРАД
Марија Петковић
СУДИЈА AIBA 1 ЗВЕЗДИЦА
БЕОГРАД
Милован Панић
СУДИЈА AIBA 1 ЗВЕЗДИЦА
ВОЈВОДИНА
Љубомир Крстин
СУДИЈА AIBA 1 ЗВЕЗДИЦА
ВОЈВОДИНА
Милан Милетић
СУДИЈА AIBA 1 ЗВЕЗДИЦА
ШУМАДИЈА
Владимир Сарић
СУДИЈА AIBA 1 ЗВЕЗДИЦА
ШУМАДИЈА
Јована Угреновић
СУДИЈА AIBA 1 ЗВЕЗДИЦА
БЕОГРАД
Александар Кнежевић
СУДИЈА AIBA 1 ЗВЕЗДИЦА
ШУМАДИЈА
Немања Милутиновић
СУДИЈА AIBA 1 ЗВЕЗДИЦА
ВОЈВОДИНА
Марија Ражнатовић
СУДИЈА AIBA 1 ЗВЕЗДИЦА
ВОЈВОДИНА
Слободан Стаменковић
НАЦИОНАЛНИ СУДИЈА
ВОЈВОДИНА
Александар Крудуљ
НАЦИОНАЛНИ СУДИЈА
ВОЈВОДИНА
Маријана Карабашевић
НАЦИОНАЛНИ СУДИЈА
ЈУГОИСТОК
Александар Ристић
НАЦИОНАЛНИ СУДИЈА
ВОЈВОДИНА
Дарија Хаџић
НАЦИОНАЛНИ СУДИЈА
ВОЈВОДИНА
Зоран Андрић
НАЦИОНАЛНИ СУДИЈА
ВОЈВОДИНА
Миодраг Вучковић
НАЦИОНАЛНИ СУДИЈА
ЈУГОИСТОК
Драгослав Петровић
НАЦИОНАЛНИ СУДИЈА
ЈУГОИСТОК
Милан Станковић
НАЦИОНАЛНИ СУДИЈА
ЈУГОИСТОК
Марија Младеновски
НАЦИОНАЛНИ СУДИЈА
ЈУГОИСТОК
Живан Симић
НАЦИОНАЛНИ СУДИЈА
ЈУГОИСТОК
Новица
НАЦИОНАЛНИ СУДИЈА
ЈУГОИСТОК
Милодраг Глигић
КОНТРОЛОР СУЂЕЊА
ВОЈВОДИНА
Момчило Јаковљевић
КОНТРОЛОР СУЂЕЊА
БЕОГРАД
Владимир Секулић
КОНТРОЛОР СУЂЕЊА
ВОЈВОДИНА
Андреа Јанковић
КОНТРОЛОР СУЂЕЊА
ШУМАДИЈА
Јован Панић (ИТО-АИБА)
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ВОЈВОДИНА
Југослав Радовановић *председник такмичарске комисије Шумадије и Поморавља*
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ШУМАДИЈА
Урош Пушковић *председник такмичарске комисије БСС*
ДЕЛЕГАТ
БЕОГРАД
Бојан Ракита *председник такмичарске комисије ББС*
ДЕЛЕГАТ
БЕОГРАД
Душан Бањеглав *председник такмичарске комисије БСВ*
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ВОЈВОДИНА
Младен Козаревић
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ВОЈВОДИНА
Младен Козаревић
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ВОЈВОДИНА
Горан Глишовић
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ШУМАДИЈА
Мирела Бурунџић
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ШУМАДИЈА
Соња Трбић
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ВОЈВОДИНА
Ања Пушковић
ДЕЛЕГАТ
БЕОГРАД
Иван Радовановић
ДЕЛЕГАТ
БЕОГРАД
Милка Ранков
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ВОЈВОДИНА
Никола Дамјановски
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ШУМАДИЈА
Жаклина Лукачевић
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ШУМАДИЈА
Ратко Видовић
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ШУМАДИЈА
Драган Адамовић
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ШУМАДИЈА
Славомир Бајовић
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ШУМАДИЈА
Нустет Јаховић
ДЕЛЕГАТ
ШУМАДИЈА