ДРЖАВНИ ПРВАЦИ

Име и презиме
Место
Категорија
Клуб
Узраст
Кристина Нађ Варга
2.
48
Галактик - Сомбор
СЕНИОРКЕ
Сандра Маран
1.
48
Гард - Вршац
СЕНИОРКЕ
Јована Здравковић
2.
50
Фонтана - Београд
СЕНИОРКЕ
Снежана Шиљковић
1.
50
Омладинац - Београд
СЕНИОРКЕ
Нина Радоваовић
1.
52
Нина боксинг тим
СЕНИОРКЕ
Јасмина Нађ
2.
52
Галактик - Сомбор
СЕНИОРКЕ
Јелена Зекић
1.
57
Шајкаши - Жабаљ
СЕНИОРКЕ
Јованка Радуловић
2.
57
Професионалац - Панчево
СЕНИОРКЕ
Нина Павловић
2.
60
Фонтана - Београд
СЕНИОРКЕ
Наталија Шадрина
1.
60
Лозница - Лозница
СЕНИОРКЕ
Милена Матовић
1.
66
Шајкаши - Жабаљ
СЕНИОРКЕ
Николина Гајић
2.
66
Партизан - Београд
СЕНИОРКЕ
Александра Рапајић
1.
75
Петровград - Зрењанин
СЕНИОРКЕ
Владана Радовић
2.
75
Витез - Ниш
СЕНИОРКЕ
Сара Јовановић
1.
+81
Омладинац - Београд
СЕНИОРКЕ
Омер Аметовић
2.
54
Сомбор - Сомбор
СЕНИОР
Тамир Галанов
1.
54
Лозница - Лозница
СЕНИОР
Вељко Глигорић
1.
57
Спартак - Суботица
СЕНИОР
Рифат Аземи
2.
57
Патриоте - Нови Сад
СЕНИОР
Семиз Аличић
1.
60
Лозница - Лозница
СЕНИОР
Назиф Сејди
2.
60
Сомбор - Сомбор
СЕНИОР
Никола Филиповић
2.
63.5
Југбоксинг - Лесковац
СЕНИОР
Ненад Јовановић
1.
63.5
Лозница - Лозница
СЕНИОР
Вакхид Аббасов
1.
67
Црвена Звезда - Београд
СЕНИОР
Огњен Вујичић
2.
67
Црвена Звезда - Београд
СЕНИОР
Владимир Губаш
2.
71
Сомбор - Сомбор
СЕНИОР
Ђејлан Тоскић
1.
71
Данди - Нови Пазар
СЕНИОР
Алмир Мемић
1.
75
Микс - Пријепоље
СЕНИОР
Воутер Ђокић
2.
75
Нови Сад - Нови Сад
СЕНИОР
Владимир Мирончиков
1.
80
Раднички - Београд
СЕНИОР
Игор Рогић
2.
80
Партизан - Београд
СЕНИОР
Слободан Јовановић
1.
86
Лукач - Крагујевац
СЕНИОР
Алекса Марковић
2.
86
Партизан - Београд
СЕНИОР
Садам Магомедов
1.
92
Црвена Звезда - Београд
СЕНИОР
Милосав Савић
2.
92
Партизан - Београд
СЕНИОР
Владан Бабић
1.
+92
Партизан - Београд
СЕНИОР
Сергеј Калчугин
2.
+92
Раднички - Београд
СЕНИОР
Сара Ћирковић
51
Обилић - Зворник
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
Кристина Марковић
57
Деспот - Смедерево
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
Анастасија Николовски
64
Нбгд блокови - Београд
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
Александра Тепавац
75
Сомбор - Сомбор
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
Вукашин Тепић
52
Сомбор - Сомбор
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Мирослав Ивановић
56
Металац - Ваљево
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Момчило Јањић
60
Гоша - Смедеревска Паланка
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Урош Чингелић
64
Чингелић - Краљево
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Радомир Јовановић
69
Гоша - Смедервска Паланка
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Растко Симић
75
Рокица - Лозница
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Стефан Краснић
81
Нови Сад - Нови Сад
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Огњен Татарски
91
Спартак - Суботица
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Јован Гавриловић
+91
Нбгд блокови - Београд
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Сташа Тасић
46
Витез -Ниш
ЈУНИОРКЕ
Сања Митић
48
Чачак - Чачак
ЈУНИОРКЕ
Драгана Јовановић
52
Обилић - Зворник
ЈУНИОРКЕ
Ђина Милетић
54
Чачак - Чачак
ЈУНИОРКЕ
Анастасија Бошковић
70
Обилић - Зворник
ЈУНИОРКЕ
Лука Ранковић
46
Вукови са Дрине - Лозница
ЈУНИОРИ
Мирољуб Асановић
50
Радник - Сурдулица
ЈУНИОРИ
Марко Калуђеров
52
Професионалац - Панчево
ЈУНИОРИ
Живојин Миленковић
54
Чоч - Врњачка Бања
ЈУНИОРИ
Владимир Бериша
57
Димке - Београд
ЈУНИОРИ
Сеад Икановић
60
Лозница - Лозница
ЈУНИОРИ
Данило Гулан
63
Академија Витез - Панчево
ЈУНИОРИ
Милан Станојевић
66
Арена - Власотинце
ЈУНИОРИ
Марко Пижурица
70
Спартак - Суботица
ЈУНИОРИ
Адам Крстовић
75
Грејтест - Лазаревац
ЈУНИОРИ
Машан Никчевић
80
Чарнок - Врбас
ЈУНИОРИ
Сава Стевановић
+80
Грејтест - Лазаревац
ЈУНИОРИ
Саша Беркловић
46
Војводина - Нови Сад
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
Нада Кривачевић
51
Витез - Ниш
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
Доротеа Маринковић
60
Вождовац - Београд
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
Филип Станојевић
40
Радан - Лебане
КАДЕТИ
Антонио Митић
42
Вождовац - Београд
КАДЕТИ
Никола Богатински
44
Ронин - Нови Сад
КАДЕТИ
Адмир Камешничанин
46
Данди - Нови Пазар
КАДЕТИ
Његош Продановић
48
Обилић - Зворник
КАДЕТИ
Бранислав Маринковић
50
Деспот - Смедерево
КАДЕТИ
Марко Пижурица
52
Спартак - Суботица
КАДЕТИ
Страхиња Рашовић
57
Банат - Зрењанин
КАДЕТИ
Марко Јојић
60
Рокица - Лозница
КАДЕТИ
Павле Бешевић
63
Данди - Нови Пазар
КАДЕТИ
Петар Петковић
70
Грејтест - Лазаревац
КАДЕТИ
Страхиња Гргур
75
Цемент - Беочин
КАДЕТИ
Немања Котараш
90
Пикасо - Шид
КАДЕТИ
Наташа Лукић
45
Сомбор - Сомбор
ПИОНИРКЕ
Милица Матић
47
Фонтана - Београд
ПИОНИРКЕ
Марко Татули
33
Србија - Сурдулица
ПИОНИРИ
Лука Реговић
35
Грејтест - Лазаревац
ПИОНИРИ
Огњен Биџић
39
Арена - Власотинце
ПИОНИРИ
Павле Поповић
41
Вукови са Дрине - Лозница
ПИОНИРИ
Војин Митровић
43
Вукови са Дрине - Лозница
ПИОНИРИ
Младен Стојановић
47
Радан - Лебане
ПИОНИРИ
Вукашин Нешић
51
Лозница - Лозница
ПИОНИРИ
Ђорђе Вујић
53
Марчета тим - Београд
ПИОНИРИ
Богдан Марковић
57
Лозница - Лозница
ПИОНИРИ
Зељид Гичић
67
Данди - Нови Пазар
ПИОНИРИ
Име и презиме
Клуб
Категорија
Узраст
1
Ленка Новков
Војводина - Нови Сад
35
ПИОНИРКЕ
2
Валентина Грујић
Вукови са Дрине
45
ПИОНИРКЕ
3
Андријана Анђелић
Сомбор
51
ПИОНИРКЕ
4
Јована Дамјановић
Петрос
53
ПИОНИРКЕ
5
Мелинда Уташи
Ултимат Фајтер
48
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
6
Милица Пантелић
Шешо - Инђија
51
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
7
Теа Миљковић
300 - Лесковац
54
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
8
Зорана Митрић
Рокица - Лозница
70
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
9
Сања Митић
Чачак
50
ЈУНИОРКЕ
10
Нада Кривачевић
Витез - Ниш
52
ЈУНИОРКЕ
11
Љубица Огаревић
Васиљевић тим
57
ЈУНИОРКЕ
12
Теодора Савовић
Чарнок - Врбас
60
ЈУНИОРКЕ
13
Анастасија Бошковић
Обилић - Зворник
66
ЈУНИОРКЕ
14
Вук Белетић
Топличанин - Прокупље
31
ПИОНИРИ
15
Осман Мурина
Цемент - Беочин
33
ПИОНИРИ
16
Лука Лазић
Вождовац
35
ПИОНИРИ
17
Марко Татули
Србија - Сурдулица
37
ПИОНИРИ
18
Михајло Јовановић
Српска Част - Врање
39
ПИОНИРИ
19
Давид Манић
Пирот
41
ПИОНИРИ
20
Милан Савић
Вождовац
43
ПИОНИРИ
21
Стефан Димитрић
Рокица - Лозница
45
ПИОНИРИ
22
Мика Дрндаревић
Мачва - Шабац
49
ПИОНИРИ
23
Вукашин Нешић
Лозница
51
ПИОНИРИ
24
Андрија Трајковић
Радник - Сурдулица
55
ПИОНИРИ
25
Андреј Вучић
КШ 037
59
ПИОНИРИ
26
Душан Манојловић
Србија - Сурдулица
80
ПИОНИРИ
27
Тадија Еремић
Банат - Зрењанин
40
КАДЕТИ
28
Филип Станојевић
Радан - Лебане
42
КАДЕТИ
29
Тарик Рашљанин
Пазар
46
КАДЕТИ
30
Младен Стојановић
Ђуровић - Лесковац
48
КАДЕТИ
31
Никола Богатиноски
Сомбор
50
КАДЕТИ
32
Ђорђе Марковић
Чачак
52
КАДЕТИ
33
Бранислав Марковић
Деспот
54
КАДЕТИ
34
Петар Сандић
Обилић - Зворник
57
КАДЕТИ
35
Василије Ђурђевић
Јован Курсула
60
КАДЕТИ
36
Дамијан Бајић
Професионалац - Панчево
63
КАДЕТИ
37
Ђорђе Ђорић
Србија - Сурдулица
66
КАДЕТИ
38
Бајрам Ахметовић
Нови Пазар
70
КАДЕТИ
39
Вељко Ристић
Сомбор
75
КАДЕТИ
40
Зејд Гичић
Данди
80
КАДЕТИ
41
Габријел Макић
Наиссус
90
КАДЕТИ
42
Антонио Митић
Вождовац
46
ЈУНИОРИ
43
Северџан Гаши
Сомбор
48
ЈУНИОРИ
44
Огњен Антић
Пиргос
54
ЈУНИОРИ
45
Иван Кривачевић
Витез - Ниш
57
ЈУНИОРИ
46
Христофер Димитров
Металац - Краљево
60
ЈУНИОРИ
47
Џенис Ванић
Данди
63
ЈУНИОРИ
48
Митар Радић
Рокица - Лозница
66
ЈУНИОРИ
49
Лазар Радошевић
Патриоте - Нови Сад
70
ЈУНИОРИ
50
Вукашин Марковић
Партизан
75
ЈУНИОРИ
51
Срђан Теофиловић
Обилић - Зворник
80
ЈУНИОРИ
52
Вељко Јовановић
Мачва - Шабац
80+
ЈУНИОРИ