ДРЖАВНИ ПРВАЦИ

arrow&v
Име и презиме
Место
Категорија
Клуб
Узраст
Раде Јоксимовић
1
57
Сомбор
СЕНИОРИ
Лазар Пантић
2
57
Витез
СЕНИОРИ
Назиф Сејди
1
60
Сомбор
СЕНИОРИ
Вељко Глигорић
2
60
Спартак
СЕНИОРИ
Алексеј Шендрик
1
63.5
Црвена Звезда
СЕНИОРИ
Стефан Филиповић
2
63.5
Југбоксинг
СЕНИОРИ
Џејлан Тоскић
1
67
Данди
СЕНИОРИ
Никола Лазаревић
2
67
Наисус
СЕНИОРИ
Игор Рогић
1
71
Партизан
СЕНИОРИ
Александар Шерифовић
2
71
Гоша
СЕНИОРИ
Алмир Мемић
1
75
Микс
СЕНИОРИ
Сандро Полетан
2
75
Црвена Звезда
СЕНИОРИ
Ахмед Маврић
1
80
Нови Пазар
СЕНИОРИ
Бојан Станојловић
2
80
Сомбор
СЕНИОРИ
Слободан Јовановић
1
86
Лукач
СЕНИОРИ
Алекса Марковић
2
86
Црвена Звезда
СЕНИОРИ
Милосав Савић
1
92
Партизан
СЕНИОРИ
Тадија Николовски
2
92
Блокови
СЕНИОРИ
Владан Бабић
1
92
Партизан
СЕНИОРИ
Александар Манић
2
92
Црвена Звезда
СЕНИОРИ
Андријана Анђелић
51
Сомбор
ПИОНИРКЕ
Јована Дамјановић
53
Петрос
ПИОНИРКЕ
Мелинда Уташи
48
Ултимат Фајтер
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
Милица Пантелић
51
Шешо - Инђија
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
Теа Миљковић
54
300 - Лесковац
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
Зорана Митрић
70
Рокица - Лозница
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
Сања Митић
50
Чачак
ЈУНИОРКЕ
Нада Кривачевић
52
Витез - Ниш
ЈУНИОРКЕ
Љубица Огаревић
57
Васиљевић тим
ЈУНИОРКЕ
Теодора Савовић
60
Чарнок - Врбас
ЈУНИОРКЕ
Анастасија Бошковић
66
Обилић - Зворник
ЈУНИОРКЕ
Вук Белетић
31
Топличанин - Прокупље
ПИОНИРИ
Осман Мурина
33
Цемент - Беочин
ПИОНИРИ
Лука Лазић
35
Вождовац
ПИОНИРИ
Марко Татули
37
Србија - Сурдулица
ПИОНИРИ
Михајло Јовановић
39
Српска Част - Врање
ПИОНИРИ
Давид Манић
41
Пирот
ПИОНИРИ
Милан Савић
43
Вождовац
ПИОНИРИ
Стефан Димитрић
45
Рокица - Лозница
ПИОНИРИ
Мика Дрндаревић
49
Мачва - Шабац
ПИОНИРИ
Вукашин Нешић
51
Лозница
ПИОНИРИ
Андрија Трајковић
55
Радник - Сурдулица
ПИОНИРИ
Андреј Вучић
59
КШ 037
ПИОНИРИ
Душан Манојловић
80
Србија - Сурдулица
ПИОНИРИ
Тадија Еремић
40
Банат - Зрењанин
КАДЕТИ
Филип Станојевић
42
Радан - Лебане
КАДЕТИ
Тарик Рашљанин
46
Пазар
КАДЕТИ
Младен Стојановић
48
Ђуровић - Лесковац
КАДЕТИ
Никола Богатиноски
50
Сомбор
КАДЕТИ
Ђорђе Марковић
52
Чачак
КАДЕТИ
Бранислав Марковић
54
Деспот
КАДЕТИ
Петар Сандић
57
Обилић - Зворник
КАДЕТИ
Василије Ђурђевић
60
Јован Курсула
КАДЕТИ
Дамијан Бајић
63
Професионалац - Панчево
КАДЕТИ
Ђорђе Ђорић
66
Србија - Сурдулица
КАДЕТИ
Бајрам Ахметовић
70
Нови Пазар
КАДЕТИ
Вељко Ристић
75
Сомбор
КАДЕТИ
Зејд Гичић
80
Данди
КАДЕТИ
Габријел Макић
90
Наиссус
КАДЕТИ
Антонио Митић
46
Вождовац
ЈУНИОРИ
Северџан Гаши
48
Сомбор
ЈУНИОРИ
Огњен Антић
54
Пиргос
ЈУНИОРИ
Иван Кривачевић
57
Витез - Ниш
ЈУНИОРИ
Христофер Димитров
60
Металац - Краљево
ЈУНИОРИ
Џенис Ванић
63
Данди
ЈУНИОРИ
Митар Радић
66
Рокица - Лозница
ЈУНИОРИ
Лазар Радошевић
70
Патриоте - Нови Сад
ЈУНИОРИ
Вукашин Марковић
75
Партизан
ЈУНИОРИ
Срђан Теофиловић
80
Обилић - Зворник
ЈУНИОРИ
Вељко Јовановић
80+
Мачва - Шабац
ЈУНИОРИ
Милош Маринковић
51
Србија - Сурдулица
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Лука Михајловић
57
Пилот Миленко Павловић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Филип Џида
60
Вождовац
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Владимир Бериша
63.5
Сомбор
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Урош Чингелић
67
Чингелић - Краљево
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Иван Микетић
71
Раднички - Београд
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Дарио Томић
75
Банат - Зрењанин
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Милош Николић
80
Вождовац
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Марко Пижурица
86
Спартак
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
Иван Досковић
92
Ере - Ужице
ОМЛАДИНЦИ