Title
Image
Subtitle
Item Page Text
Alt Text
uzrast
kategorija
region
klub
trener
Nenad Simić
СЕНИОРИ
46-48
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Блокови
Ђорђе Војиновић
СЕНИОРИ
92
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Југбоксинг
Ђорђе Голуић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Словен
Ђорђе Мијатовић
ЈУНИОРИ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Шајкаши
Ђорђе Николић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Банат
Ђорђе Николић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Екипа Р
Ђорђе Павловић
ПИОНИРИ
37-40
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Грејтест
Ђорђе Радоњић
КАДЕТИ
37-40
Ђорђе Ракић
ЈУНИОРИ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Пикасо
Ђорђије Вујић
ПИОНИРИ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Марчета тим
Јаков Миловановић
КАДЕТИ
70
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Пилот Миленко Павловић
Јана
Јана Миловић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Апатин
Јана Миловић
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Апатин
Јаначковић Филип
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
75
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Блокови
Јасмина Нађ
СЕНИОРКЕ
52
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Ултиматфигхтер
Јелена Зекић
СЕНИОРКЕ
'+81
ВОЈВОДИНА
ЖБК Шајкаши
Јелица Кекеловић
ПИОНИРКЕ
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Витез
Јован Ђуричић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Петровград
Јован Јањић
СЕНИОРИ
80
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК 300
Јован Димитријевић
ПИОНИРИ
43
Јован Димитријевић
КАДЕТИ
44
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Арена
Јован Николић
СЕНИОРИ
75
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Црвена Звезда
Јована Здравковић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
63
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Југбоксинг
Јована Радмановић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
'+81
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Галактик
Јованка Радуловић
СЕНИОРКЕ
57
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Професионалац
Јосип Брдарић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Апатин
Јосип Брдарић
СЕНИОРИ
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Апатин
Љубица Лучић
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
70
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Војводина
Његош Продановић
КАДЕТИ
90
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Обилић ЗВ
Аам Крстовић
ЈУНИОРИ
75
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Грејтест
Агим Бериша
КАДЕТИ
37-40
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Светолир Белић Белка
Адам Крстовић
ЈУНИОРИ
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Грејтест
Адам Крстовић
ЈУНИОРИ
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Грејтест
Алек Андрејевић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
75
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Арена
Алекса Дубочанин
СЕНИОРИ
60
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Академија Зајечар
Алекса Марковић
СЕНИОРИ
86
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Партизан
Алекса Митић
СЕНИОРИ
75
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Југбоксинг
Алекса Мијић
ПИОНИРИ
41
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
ОБК Пирот
Алекса Пеић Тукуљац
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Словен
Алекса Самарџић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Ронин
Алекса Шојић
ЈУНИОРИ
'+80
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Димке
Александар Богдан
ЈУНИОРИ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Галактик
Александар Глушица
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Блокови
Александар Динић
СЕНИОРИ
92
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Академија Зајечар
Александар Златковић
КАДЕТИ
80
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
ОБК Пирот
Александар Максимовић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Шајкаши
Александар Миливојевић
СЕНИОРИ
92
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Академија Зајечар
Александар Мијич
ЈУНИОРИ
75
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
ОБК Пирот
Александар Риферт
КАДЕТИ
90
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Словен
Александар Торма
КАДЕТИ
90
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Пикасо
Александар Шерифовић
СЕНИОРИ
75
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Гоша
Александра Милошевић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Бечеј
Александра Рапаић
СЕНИОРКЕ
'+81
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Петровград
Ален Асановић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
75
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Радник
Ален Хералић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Словен
Алмир Хасани
ЈУНИОРИ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Патриоте
Ана Биреш
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
'+81
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Пикасо
Анастасија Бошковић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Обилић ЗВ
Анастасија Максимовић
СЕНИОРКЕ
'+81
ВОЈВОДИНА
ЖБК Шајкаши
Андреј Јордовић
ПИОНИРИ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Димке
Андреј Милошевић
КАДЕТИ
90
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Димке
Андреј Ристић
ЈУНИОРИ
63
Андреј Трајковић
ПИОНИРИ
57
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Радник
Андрија Николић
ЈУНИОРИ
'+80
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Наиссус
Андрија Станојевић
СЕНИОРИ
75
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Наиссус
Андријана Беловић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
'+81
ВОЈВОДИНА
ОБК Кикинда
Антонио Асановић
ПИОНИРКЕ
57
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Радник
Антонио Асановић
ПИОНИРИ
51
Антонио Митић
КАДЕТИ
42
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Вождовац
Антониј Јеремић
СЕНИОРИ
92
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Црвена Звезда
Антоније Јеремић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Црвена Звезда
Анђела Илић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
'+81
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Ронин
Анђела Павловић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
63
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Витез
Балетић Петар
СЕНИОРИ
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Чип
Богдан Диманић
КАДЕТИ
54
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Арена
Богдан Марковић
ПИОНИРИ
67
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Лозница
Божидар Илић
СЕНИОРИ
67
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Витез
Борис Јакшић
КАДЕТИ
48
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Витез
Борис Доведан
ЈУНИОРИ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Банат
Бојан Вељковић
ЈУНИОРИ
60
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Витез
Бојан Вељковић
СЕНИОРИ
67
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
ОБК Пирот
Бојан Даниловић
ЈУНИОРИ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Земун
Бојан Даниловић
КАДЕТИ
57
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Димке
Бојан Прћић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Словен
Бојан Станојловић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Војводина
Бра
ПИОНИРИ
23-25
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Обреновац
Бранислав Марковић
ЈУНИОРИ
50
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Деспот
Бранислав Миливојевић
СЕНИОРИ
86
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Обреновац
Бранислав Милојевић
СЕНИОРИ
86
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Обреновац
Бранко Зеремски
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Шајкаши
Бранко Настић
СЕНИОРИ
67
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Наиссус
Валентина Кери
СЕНИОРКЕ
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Сента
Валентина Кери
СЕНИОРКЕ
'+81
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Сента
Велимир Несторовић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Ф89
Вељко Величковић
СЕНИОРИ
75
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Радник
Вељко Николић
КАДЕТИ
70
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Димке
Вељко Николић
КАДЕТИ
70
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Димке
Вељко Ранђеловић
ЈУНИОРИ
66
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Југбоксинг
Вид Вашалић
ПИОНИРИ
67
ВОЈВОДИНА
ОБК Кикинда
Вид Вашалић
ПИОНИРИ
23-25
Виктор Митровић
ЈУНИОРИ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Грејтест
Виктор Стевановић
КАДЕТИ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Сретен Мирковић
Владан Бабић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Партизан
Владана Радоњић
ПИОНИРКЕ
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Витез
Владана Радоњић
СЕНИОРКЕ
70
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Витез
Владимир Ђорђевић
СЕНИОРИ
71
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Витез
Владимир Бериша
ЈУНИОРИ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Димке
Владимир Павловић
СЕНИОРИ
80
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Наиссус
Владимир Патрик
ЈУНИОРИ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Инђија
Владимир Пајдачки
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Петровград
Владимир Срнић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Златни Гонг
Владица Мишковић
ЈУНИОРИ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Лозница
Вук Ђорђевић
ЈУНИОРИ
54
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Вукови 018
Вук Јовановић
ПИОНИРИ
33
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Димке
Вук Манић
КАДЕТИ
48
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Витез
Вук Пижурица
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Спартак
Вук Поповић
ПИОНИРИ
67
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Спартак
Вук Тошић
СЕНИОРИ
80
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Академија Зајечар
Вукашин Марковић
ЈУНИОРИ
70
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Партизан
Вукашин Младеновић
ПИОНИРИ
33
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Југбоксинг
Вукашин Нешић
ПИОНИРИ
67
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Лозница
Вукота Несторовић
КАДЕТИ
70
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Димке
Вукшић Дуња
ПИОНИРКЕ
51
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Марчета тим
Вујић Мануела
ПИОНИРКЕ
46-48
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Марчета тим
Горан Сучевић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Банат
Гордана Марјановић
СЕНИОРКЕ
45-48
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Витез
Градимир Кулачанин
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Пикасо
Дамиан Бајић
КАДЕТИ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Професионалац
Дамир Сејдиа
СЕНИОРИ
60
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Академија Зајечар
Данил Ристић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Словен
Данило Гулан
ЈУНИОРИ
63
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Академија Витез
Данило Шћепановић
КАДЕТИ
52
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Наиссус
Дарио Томић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Банат
Дарко Јовановић
ЈУНИОРИ
52
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Ратник
Дарко Вељковић
ЈУНИОРИ
52
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
ОБК Пирот
Дарко Мијајловић
ЈУНИОРИ
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Блокови
Дарко Ристић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Бечеј
Дарко Стевановић
СЕНИОРИ
80
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Витез
Денис Ибраимовић
ПИОНИРКЕ
39
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Радник
Дејан Дашић
СЕНИОРИ
75
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Црвена Звезда
Дејан Мартиновић
КАДЕТИ
90
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Словен
Дејан Митић
КАДЕТИ
70
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Вождовац
Дејан Стакић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Словен
Димитрије Андреавић
ЈУНИОРИ
70
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Црвена Звезда
Димитрије Лукић
ЈУНИОРИ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Лозница
Димитрије Нешић
СЕНИОРИ
75
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Наиссус
Димитрије Стојановић
КАДЕТИ
46
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Грејтест
Доминик Шарњаи
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Рингфигхтер
Доротеа Маринковић
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Вождовац
Драгана Јовановић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Обилић ЗВ
Драгана Голић
СЕНИОРКЕ
'+81
ВОЈВОДИНА
ОБК Кикинда
Душан Васић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Словен
Душан Војводић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Шајкаши
Душан Павловић
ПИОНИРИ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Димке
Душан Савић
ЈУНИОРИ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Инђија
Душан Срећков
КАДЕТИ
90
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Екипа Р
Душан Станковић
КАДЕТИ
90
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Златни Гонг
Душан Станковић
КАДЕТИ
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Златни Гонг
Душан Стевановић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
67
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Академија Зајечар
Дуња Богдановић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Војводина
Дуња Марановић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
54
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК ДЕМ
Дуња Марјановић
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК ДЕМ
Дуња Марјановић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
54
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК ДЕМ
Едвард Ђорђевић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Патриоте
Едвард Земанко
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Сента
Едвард Земанко
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Сента
Елма Спасоли
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
'+81
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Патриоте
Еманел Салијев
КАДЕТИ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Црвена Звезда
Емануел Салијев
КАДЕТИ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Црвена Звезда
Емил Штрбоја
КАДЕТИ
90
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Шајкаши
Емилија Ђурић
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
50
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Ратник
Енис Греколи
ЈУНИОРИ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Патриоте
Жарко Пауновић
ПИОНИРИ
37-40
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Светолир Белић Белка
Жарко Пауновић
ПИОНИРИ
37-40
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Светолир Белић Белка
Жељана Нема
ЈУНИОРКЕ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
ОБК Кикинда
Жељана Суботић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Галактик
Живко Бјелић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Пикасо
Здравковић Филип
СЕНИОРИ
80
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Станковић
Златан Кочић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
71
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
ОБК Пирот
Златко Бојић
СЕНИОРИ
75
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
ОБК Пирот
Златко Турковић
СЕНИОРИ
80
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Блокови
Зоран Велемир
ЈУНИОРИ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Шајкаши
Иван Илић
СЕНИОРИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Мачва
Иван Кривачевић
ЈУНИОРИ
57
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Витез
Иван Микетић
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
67
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Раднички
Игор Рогић
СЕНИОРИ
80
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Партизан
Илија Костадиновић
СЕНИОРИ
80
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Станковић
Катарина Јовановић
ЈУНИОРКЕ
'+80
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Пикасо
Клара Рибак
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Смедеревац
Клара Рибак
ОМЛАДИНКЕ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Смедеревац
Коста Бајић
КАДЕТИ
60
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Пилот Миленко Павловић
Кристина Нађварга
СЕНИОРКЕ
45-48
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Галактик
Кристијан Алић
ЈУНИОРИ
52
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
ОБК Пирот
Кристијан Рац
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
'+92
ВОЈВОДИНА
БК Златни Гонг
Крстивоје Шпецан
ОМЛАДИНЦИ
57
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Блокови
Ксенија Драшковић
КАДЕТКИЊЕ
60
ЈУГОИСТОЧНИ
БК Вукови 018
Лазар Ђоковић
ПИОНИРИ
37-40
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Грејтест
Лазар Ђорђевић
КАДЕТИ
44
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Земун
Лазар Јовановић
ПИОНИРИ
50
БЕОГРАДСКИ
БК Црвена Звезда